Gene Search Results

Showing 22911 to 22920 of 22924 entries

BC024978

Name:
cDNA sequence BC024978
Synonyms:

Not Assigned for ES Cell Production

Man2c1

Name:
mannosidase, alpha, class 2C, member 1
Synonyms:
1110025H24Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Cyria

Name:
family with sequence similarity 49, member A
Synonyms:
2410157M17Rik, D12Ertd553e
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Gm46305

Name:
predicted gene, 46305
Synonyms:

Not Assigned for ES Cell Production

Cdc37

Name:
cell division cycle 37
Synonyms:
p50Cdc37
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping Started

Ripk1

Name:
receptor (TNFRSF)-interacting serine-threonine kinase 1
Synonyms:
Rip1, Rinp

Not Assigned for ES Cell Production

Spink6

Name:
serine peptidase inhibitor, Kazal type 6
Synonyms:
EG433180
Production Status

Not Assigned for ES Cell Production

Mice Produced

Phenotyping Started

Thap2

Name:
THAP domain containing, apoptosis associated protein 2
Synonyms:
2900040O07Rik, 9030625G08Rik

Not Assigned for ES Cell Production

Mettl18

Name:
methyltransferase like 18
Synonyms:
2810422O20Rik
Production Status

ES Cells Produced

Mice Produced

Phenotyping Started

Olfr391

Name:
olfactory receptor 391
Synonyms:
MOR135-24, Olfr391-ps1, MOR135-30_i, Olfr391-ps, GA_x6K02T2P1NL-3951666-3950698

Not Assigned for ES Cell Production

Showing 22911 to 22920 of 22924 entries

The IMPC Newsletter

Get highlights of the most important data releases, news and events, delivered straight to your email inbox

Subscribe to newsletter